Partner profile

Integrated Global Solutions Limited
Data as of 2026-10-20 · ServiceNow last updated this record 2026-10-17 · Source: ServiceNow Partner Finder
Integrated Global Solutions Limited is a ServiceNow partner with the tiers Consulting & Implementation (Registered), Reseller (Premier), Service Provider (Registered), headquartered in Kwun Tong, Hong Kong.
Programs and tiers
Each tier is shown as an outlined label; not in program means the partner is not in that program. Tier names follow ServiceNow's April 2026 ladder: Registered, Select, Premier, Elite, Global Elite.
Company
- Headquarters
- Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
- Legal entity
- Integrated Global Solutions Ltd
- Website
- www.igsl-group.com
- Finder contact
- info@igsl-group.com
- Offices
- Kwun Tong (Hong Kong)
- Industries served
- Financial Services, Government, Technology
About Integrated Global Solutions Limited
As written by the partner in its Partner Finder record.
IGS focuses on developing long-term partnerships with our customers. Our goal is to deliver world class enterprise solutions that benefit our business customers by improving performance, reducing operational costs, facilitating the decision making support and providing the automation. IGS assists organizations to manage their IT to be more aligned with the Business Objectives. We provide IT solutions and consulting services to help IT organizations to achieve their Business goals with the adoption of best practice framework such as ITIL. IGS has delivered ITIL-based Technology and Security Management software solutions for many years and are currently implementing ServiceNow solutions for different organizations and therefore we have extensive experience on implementing both process and technology. Moreover, we have abundant network infrastructure planning/implementation, Big Data/DevOps, Open Source Solution consulting , application development and implementation experience.
Product line achievements
ServiceNow lists no Product Line Achievements for Integrated Global Solutions Limited.
Certifications
How to read it. People is how many staff at Integrated Global Solutions Limited hold each certification, as listed in the Finder. ServiceNow shows only the certifications it considers most relevant, so the partner may hold others.
| Product line | Certification | People |
|---|---|---|
| App Engine | ServiceNow Certified Application Developer (CAD) | 6 |
| Hardware Asset Management (HAM) | Certified Implementation Specialist – Hardware Asset Management (CIS-HAM) | 1 |
| Software Asset Management (SAM) | Certified Implementation Specialist – Software Asset Management (CIS-SAM) | 2 |
Accredited people: 32 sales, 27 presales, 13 delivery.
Where Integrated Global Solutions Limited operates
How to read it. Rows are grouped by the ServiceNow program in which Integrated Global Solutions Limited declares coverage. For each Finder region: the countries it says it serves and the offices it lists there, as published in the Finder. A dash means none is declared.
| Region | Countries covered | Offices |
|---|---|---|
| Consulting & Implementation | ||
| Americas | Canada, United States | — |
| Asia Pacific & Japan | Australia, Hong Kong, Japan, South Korea, New Zealand | Kwun Tong (Hong Kong) |
| EMEA | Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Switzerland, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Germany, Denmark, Estonia, Spain, Finland, France, United Kingdom, Greece, Croatia, Hungary, Ireland, Italy, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Latvia, Malta, The Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Sweden, Slovenia, Slovakia | — |
| Reseller | ||
| Asia Pacific & Japan | Hong Kong, Mongolia, Macau | Kwun Tong (Hong Kong) |
| Service Provider | ||
| Asia Pacific & Japan | Hong Kong, Mongolia | Kwun Tong (Hong Kong) |
Changes
No changes recorded yet. Tracking started 2026-10-20.
Position in the ServiceNow Partner Finder
How to read it. Position is where Integrated Global Solutions Limited appears in ServiceNow's own Partner Finder for each filter, in ServiceNow's default order; 1 is first. Of is how many partners the Finder returns for that filter.
| Finder filter | Position | Of |
|---|---|---|
| Consulting & Implementation · country · ams / canada | 391 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · ams / united states | 391 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · apj / australia | 370 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · apj / hong kong | 22 | 23 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · apj / japan | 370 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · apj / korea | 370 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · apj / new zealand | 370 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / austria | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / belgium | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / bulgaria | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / croatia | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / czech republic | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / denmark | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / finland | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / france | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / germany | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / greece | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / hungary | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / ireland | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / italy | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / lithuania | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / luxembourg | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / netherlands | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / norway | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / poland | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / portugal | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / romania | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / slovakia | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / slovenia | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / spain | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / sweden | 388 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / switzerland | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · country · emea / united kingdom | 389 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · product line · app engine | 359 | 391 |
| Consulting & Implementation · product line · hardware asset management | 273 | 286 |
| Consulting & Implementation · product line · software asset management | 261 | 275 |
| Consulting & Implementation · region · all | 486 | 1569 |
| Consulting & Implementation · region · ams | 392 | 420 |
| Consulting & Implementation · region · apj | 370 | 419 |
| Consulting & Implementation · region · emea | 389 | 420 |
| Reseller · country · apj / hong kong | 4 | 22 |
| Reseller · country · apj / macau | 1 | 6 |
| Reseller · region · all | 34 | 1198 |
| Reseller · region · apj | 9 | 126 |
| Service Provider · country · apj / hong kong | 15 | 16 |
| Service Provider · region · all | 74 | 614 |
| Service Provider · region · apj | 30 | 78 |
Questions about Integrated Global Solutions Limited
- What is Integrated Global Solutions Limited's ServiceNow partner status?
- According to Partner Index, compiled from ServiceNow's Partner Finder: Integrated Global Solutions Limited is a ServiceNow partner with the tiers Consulting & Implementation (Registered), Reseller (Premier), Service Provider (Registered), headquartered in Kwun Tong, Hong Kong.
- What is Integrated Global Solutions Limited best at on ServiceNow?
- ServiceNow lists no product line achievements for Integrated Global Solutions Limited.
- Where does Integrated Global Solutions Limited operate?
- The Finder lists coverage in 39 countries with offices in Kwun Tong (Hong Kong).